第78回岐阜県陸上競技選手権リレー
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8381 | 有馬 佑亮(3) | アリマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選8組 |
8387 | 平光 海斗(3) | ヒラミツ カイト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選8組 |
8391 | 前原 拓馬(3) | マエハラ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選8組 |
8392 | 望田 康太(3) | モチダ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選8組 |
8399 | 加納 剛至(2) | カノウ タケル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 |
8407 | 若山 知揮(2) | ワカヤマ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 |
7363 | 安藤 香帆(3) | アンドウ カホ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7364 | 安藤 妃奈子(3) | アンドウ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7365 | 石川 香織(3) | イシカワ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
7366 | 小野木 真里(3) | オノギ マリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
7368 | 日置江 友美(3) | ヒキエ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7370 | 尾村 怜奈(2) | オムラ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
7373 | 新城 愛優(2) | シンジョウ アユ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
7376 | 松原 ひかる(2) | マツバラ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
8942 | 杉山 祐史(1) | スギヤマ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 |
8943 | 廣井 謙吾(1) | ヒロイ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選7組 |
7928 | 會田 遥奈(3) | アイダ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7931 | 岩井 梨奈(1) | イワイ リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
7932 | 所 里奈(1) | トコロ リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
7935 | 大橋 羅良(1) | オオハシ ララ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7181 | 藤田 苑(2) | フジタ ソノ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7176 | 西村 菜沙(2) | ニシムラ ナズナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7170 | 小川 結衣(3) | オガワ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7180 | 児玉 結花(2) | コダマ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7450 | 田中 沙羅 (2) | タナカ サラ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選6組 |
7451 | 清原 ひかる(2) | キヨハラ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選6組 |
7453 | 大野 愛華(2) | オオノ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選6組 |
7454 | 岡田 萌奈子(2) | オカダ モナコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7516 | 石黒 睦実(2) | イシグロ ムツミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7519 | 山田 早起(2) | ヤマダ サキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7523 | 梅田 実央梨(2) | ウメダ ミオリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7528 | 廣田 月香(2) | ヒロタ ルナカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7517 | 兼山 友花(2) | カネヤマ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7521 | 大岩 莉奈(2) | オオイワ リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7522 | 白川 愛乃(2) | シラカワ ヨシノ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7527 | 大西 布美果(2) | オオニシ フミカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8433 | 棚瀬 拓也(3) | タナセ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8435 | 吉村 仁汰(3) | ヨシムラ ジンタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8438 | 松野 匠吾(3) | マツノ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
8439 | 島田 陵雅(3) | シマダ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
7401 | 下野 杏実(3) | シモノ アミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
7403 | 脇田 実穂(3) | ワキタ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
7405 | 菱田 莉子(3) | ヒシダ リコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 女子少年B 100mYH(0.762m) 決勝 |
7406 | 増田 幸奈(3) | マスダ ユキナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |