第78回岐阜県陸上競技選手権リレー
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
186 | 小池 譲也(1) | コイケ ジョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
1303 | 石丸 大智(1) | イシマル ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
1304 | 土井 貴博(1) | ドイ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
1305 | 遠藤 晴野(1) | エンドウ カズヨシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
529 | 牧野 友哉(2) | マキノ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
540 | 安藤 魁真(2) | アンドウ カイマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
539 | 秋松 知真(2) | アキマツ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
531 | 坂井 遼志朗(2) | サカイ リョウシロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
672 | 井戸田 魁(1) | イドタ カイ | 男子 | 男子少年B 110mJH(0.991m) 決勝 |
353 | 各務 早紀(1) | カカミ サキ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mYH(0.762m) 決勝 |
293 | 石原 里紗(2) | イシハラ リサ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選6組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
297 | 佐藤 朋子(2) | サトウ トモコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選6組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
355 | 土屋 友梨奈(1) | ツチヤ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選6組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
354 | 今井 萌々子(1) | イマイ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選6組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
669 | 奥村 拓実(1) | オクムラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子少年B 110mJH(0.991m) 決勝 |
528 | 堀江 勇輝(2) | ホリエ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
376 | 高橋 果歩(2) | タカハシ カホ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
377 | 安井 佳奈(2) | ヤスイ カナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
378 | 棚村 優希(1) | タナムラ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
379 | 古林 亜弥子(1) | コバヤシ アヤコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
380 | 林 美咲(1) | ハヤシ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
554 | 佐々木 景織子(1) | ササキ キョウコ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
348 | 大下 智矢(3) | オオシタ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選8組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
349 | 木下 由聖(3) | キシタ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
351 | 木之本 辰也(3) | キノモト タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選8組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
357 | 谷口 優輔(2) | タニグチ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選8組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
359 | 中谷 健吾(2) | ナカタニ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選8組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
188 | 山越 百恵(3) | ヤマコシ モモエ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
189 | 大栗田 愛佳(2) | オオクリダ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
190 | 牧野 ひかる(2) | マキノ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
508 | 越智 朝子(1) | オチ アサコ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |