岐阜県中学校総合体育大会陸上競技
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 35 | 3000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:17 | 83 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:22 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:28 | 86 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:31 | 87 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:35 | 36 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:43 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 11 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:03 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 15 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:14 | 65 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:16 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 68 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 69 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 6 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:27 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 60 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:38 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 62 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 63 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 64 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:50 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 55 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:00 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 57 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 58 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 59 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 26 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:16 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 21 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:28 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 24 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 25 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 29 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:52 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 31 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:04 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 33 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:18 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 81 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:32 | 82 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 16 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:44 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:51 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 70 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:55 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 73 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 74 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 88 | 4×100m | 女子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:09 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 90 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:16 | 91 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:19 | 92 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
08:40 | 41 | 4×100m | 男子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:28 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:31 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 44 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:38 | 45 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 93 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:46 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 95 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 96 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 97 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 46 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:06 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:14 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:17 | 50 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:21 | 75 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:28 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 78 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:42 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 101 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 102 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 103 | 100m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 104 | 100m | 女子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 105 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 106 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 107 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 108 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 109 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 110 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 115 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:11 | 116 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 121 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:22 | 122 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 111 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 112 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:50 | 113 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 114 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 118 | 4×100m | 男子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 117 | 4×100m | 女子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 119 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 120 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 51 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 52 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 53 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:11 | 98 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 99 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | 100 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 54 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |